Nasza oferta

POKAŻ OPCJE WYSZUKIWANIA
Wybierz kategorię
Wybierz producenta
Rodzaj oferty
Sortowanie
Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD094B. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC
Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD094B. ...
JD094B
  2748.26 PLN
netto: 2234.36 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF ...
J4858D
  616.07 PLN
netto: 500.87 PLN
WIĘCEJ
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Width: 55.6 mm, Depth: 13.7 mm, Height: 11.9 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR. SFP ...
J9151A
  1683.33 PLN
netto: 1368.56 PLN
WIĘCEJ
HPE AP-203H-MNTW Wall Mount Kit
HPE AP-203H-MNTW Wall Mount Kit
J9403A
  66.17 PLN
netto: 53.80 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
HPE
HPE Aruba 2530-48G Switch
J9775A#ABB
  3649.48 PLN
netto: 2967.06 PLN
WIĘCEJ
HPE X120 1G SFP RJ-45 T. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: REACH
HPE X120 1G SFP RJ-45 T. SFP ...
JD089B
  1127.57 PLN
netto: 916.72 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR. Maximum data ...
JD092B
  201.54 PLN
netto: 163.85 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Width: 55.1 mm, Depth: 15.2 mm, Height: 11.7 mm
HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX. Maximum data ...
JD118B
  704.74 PLN
netto: 572.96 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
HPE X120. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Compatible products: HP 6600, 8800, MSR20, MSR20-1x, MSR30, 10500, 12500, 1900, 1905, 1910, 3100 EI, 3600 EI, 3600 SI,.... Width: 55
HPE X120. Maximum data transfer rate: ...
JD119B
  72.56 PLN
netto: 58.99 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
HPE Aruba 3810M 4 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ Module
HPE Aruba 3810M 4 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ ...
JL081A
  5826.41 PLN
netto: 4736.92 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Five Dimensions Sp. z o.o., Słomińskiego 15/506, 00-195 5 Warszawa, NIP: 5213783678, KRS: 0000688990, REGON: 367345163, kapitał zakładowy 1 500 000,00 PLN
© 2017-2022 Five Dimensions Sp. z o.o.  •  All Rights Reserved  •  designed by mouton.pl
 
Copyright © Five Dimensions Sp. z o.o.  |  All rights reserved