Nasza oferta

POKAŻ OPCJE WYSZUKIWANIA
Wybierz kategorię
Wybierz producenta
Rodzaj oferty
Sortowanie
Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R. Antenna gain level (max): 4 dBi, Frequency band: 2.4/5 GHz, Antenna gain (2.4 GHz): 2 dBi. Antenna connector type: RP-TNC, Polarization: Dual polarization, Voltage Standing Wave Ratio (VSWR): 2:1. Width: 21 mm, Height: 168.5 mm, Wei
Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R. Antenna gain ...
AIR-ANT2524DW-R
  85.79 PLN
netto: 69.75 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 100BASE-ZX for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Cabling technology: 100BASE-X. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 80000 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm. Transmit power range: -3 - 2 dBmW, Dimensions (Wx
Cisco 100BASE-ZX for Fast Ethernet SFP ...
GLC-FE-100ZX=
  2006.63 PLN
netto: 1631.41 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco AIR-AP3802I-E-K9. Maximum data transfer rate: 5200 Mbit/s, Wi-Fi data rate (max): 2600 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN data rates: 2500,5000,10,100,1000 Mbit/s. Placement: Ceiling, Wall, Product colour: White. Antenna type: Internal. Width: 220 mm, Depth: 220
Cisco AIR-AP3802I-E-K9. Maximum data ...
AIR-AP3802I-E-K9
  2597.66 PLN
netto: 2111.92 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco SF352-08MP. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2/L3. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Fast Ethernet (10/100), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 8. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 80
Cisco SF352-08MP. Switch type: Managed, ...
SF352-08MP-K9-EU
  1187.28 PLN
netto: 965.27 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base
WS-C3850-48T-S
  25959.59 PLN
netto: 21105.36 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 9200 4x 1G Network Module
Cisco 9200 4x 1G Network Module
C9200-NM-4G
  877.58 PLN
netto: 713.48 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 926 ISR Router
Cisco 926 ISR Router
C926-4P
  1740.09 PLN
netto: 1414.71 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN ...
WS-C3850-48T-L
  19621.54 PLN
netto: 15952.47 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBi Dual Band Omni Ant., Gray,  N conn.
Cisco 2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBi Dual Band ...
AIR-ANT2547VG-N
  837.33 PLN
netto: 680.76 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Aironet 1815i Access Point
Cisco Aironet 1815i Access Point
AIR-AP1815I-E-K9
  1197.15 PLN
netto: 973.29 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Aironet 1830 Access Points
Cisco Aironet 1830 Access Points
AIR-AP1832I-E-K9
  1474.34 PLN
netto: 1198.65 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller Rack Mount Tray
Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller Rack ...
AIR-CT3504-RMNT=
  420.02 PLN
netto: 341.48 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco
Cisco Catalyst 1000, 8x 10/100/1000, 2x ...
C1000-8T-2G-L
  431.89 PLN
netto: 351.13 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
Cisco ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN ...
C1111-8P
  3640.39 PLN
netto: 2959.67 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module
Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network ...
C3850-NM-4-1G=
  1356.62 PLN
netto: 1102.94 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 521 Headset
Cisco 521 Headset
CP-HS-W-521-USBC
  474.73 PLN
netto: 385.96 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 522 Headset
Cisco 522 Headset
CP-HS-W-522-USBC
  528.00 PLN
netto: 429.27 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco POE on LAN Base with 1588. GE uplinks
Cisco POE on LAN Base with 1588. GE ...
IE-2000-16PTC-G-E
  7635.79 PLN
netto: 6207.96 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco
Cisco IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, Base with ...
IE-2000-8TC-G-E
  7781.40 PLN
netto: 6326.34 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)
Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G ...
ISR4331/K9
  5594.52 PLN
netto: 4548.39 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco
Cisco ISR 4331 Sec bundle w/SEC license
ISR4331-SEC/K9
  10372.33 PLN
netto: 8432.79 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
Cisco QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper ...
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M=
  748.73 PLN
netto: 608.72 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 40GBase-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
Cisco 40GBase-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, ...
QSFP-H40G-CU1M=
  436.34 PLN
netto: 354.75 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M Passive Copper Cable - Cable 2m
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M Passive Copper ...
QSFP-H40G-CU2M
  436.70 PLN
netto: 355.04 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 10GBase-CU SFP+ Cable 4 Meter
Cisco 10GBase-CU SFP+ Cable 4 Meter
SFP-H10GB-CU4M=
  295.27 PLN
netto: 240.06 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 25GBase-CU SFP28 Cable 2 Meter
Cisco 25GBase-CU SFP28 Cable 2 Meter
SFP-H25G-CU2M
  228.84 PLN
netto: 186.05 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco SG250-50P 50-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch
Cisco SG250-50P 50-Port Gigabit PoE ...
SG250-50P-K9-EU
  5678.02 PLN
netto: 4616.28 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco
Cisco Type 1 Stacking Cable 50cm
STACK-T1-50CM=
  5647.16 PLN
netto: 4591.19 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Type 2 Stacking Cable 1m
Cisco Type 2 Stacking Cable 1m
STACK-T2-1M=
  511.02 PLN
netto: 415.46 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Type 4 Stacking Cable 3m
Cisco Type 4 Stacking Cable 3m
STACK-T4-3M=
  595.05 PLN
netto: 483.78 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Type 4 Stacking Cable 50cm
Cisco Type 4 Stacking Cable 50cm
STACK-T4-50CM=
  198.35 PLN
netto: 161.26 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base
Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G ...
WS-C3650-24PD-L
  13395.06 PLN
netto: 10890.29 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Base
Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G ...
WS-C3650-24PD-S
  14275.69 PLN
netto: 11606.25 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base
Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G ...
WS-C3650-48PS-S
  15089.59 PLN
netto: 12267.96 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base
WS-C3850-24P-L
  10115.19 PLN
netto: 8223.73 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 19\
Cisco 19" Rack Mount Kit for 180X/181X
ACS-1800-RM-19
  87.06 PLN
netto: 70.78 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 19\
Cisco 19" Rack Mount Kit for ...
ACS-2900-RM-19
  164.92 PLN
netto: 134.08 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 19\
Cisco 19" Rack Mount Kit for Cisco ...
ACS-3900-RM-19
  94.38 PLN
netto: 76.73 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Dipole Antenna
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Dipole Antenna
AIR-ANT2422DG-R=
  26.67 PLN
netto: 21.68 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Articulated Dipole Antenna
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Articulated ...
AIR-ANT2422DW-R=
  53.27 PLN
netto: 43.31 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Aironet Very Short 2.4 GHz Omnidirectional Antenna
Cisco Aironet Very Short 2.4 GHz ...
AIR-ANT2422SDW-R=
  52.73 PLN
netto: 42.87 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., Blk, RP-TNC
Cisco 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole ...
AIR-ANT2524DB-R
  71.08 PLN
netto: 57.79 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., White, RP-TNC
Cisco 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole ...
AIR-ANT2524DW-R=
  86.97 PLN
netto: 70.71 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Articulated Dipole Antenna
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Articulated ...
AIR-ANT4941
  30.02 PLN
netto: 24.41 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Aironet 3.5-dBi Dipole Antenna
Cisco Aironet 3.5-dBi Dipole Antenna
AIR-ANT5135DG-R
  204.43 PLN
netto: 166.20 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Aironet 4 dBi Omnidirectional Antenna
Cisco Aironet 4 dBi Omnidirectional ...
AIR-ANT5140V-R=
  151.68 PLN
netto: 123.32 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 150 ft. Ultra Low Loss Cable RP-TNC(M) RP-TNC(F)
Cisco 150 ft. Ultra Low Loss Cable ...
AIR-CAB150ULL-R
  611.85 PLN
netto: 497.44 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco AIR Line Cord Central Europe
Cisco AIR Line Cord Central Europe
AIR-PWR-CORD-CE=
  16.53 PLN
netto: 13.44 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Power Injector (802.3af) for AP 1600, 2600 and 3600 w/o mod
Cisco Power Injector (802.3af) for AP ...
AIR-PWRINJ5
  161.03 PLN
netto: 130.92 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco ASA 5505 Wall Mount Kit
Cisco ASA 5505 Wall Mount Kit
ASA5505-WALL-MNT=
  395.25 PLN
netto: 321.34 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco ATA 192 2-Port Analog Telephone Adapter for Multiplatform
Cisco ATA 192 2-Port Analog Telephone ...
ATA192-3PW-K9
  373.70 PLN
netto: 303.82 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 2901 Multi Service Router, 2 Port, 11 Slot, 2 x PVDM,
Cisco 2901 Multi Service Router, 2 ...
C2901-VSEC-CUBE/K9
  3007.71 PLN
netto: 2445.29 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module with DFC4
Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series Gigabit ...
C6800-48P-TX=
  11608.63 PLN
netto: 9437.91 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 881 FastEthernet Secure Router with Embedded 3.7G MC8705
Cisco 881 FastEthernet Secure Router ...
C881G+7-K9
  4407.82 PLN
netto: 3583.59 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers
Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services ...
C886VA-K9
  285.51 PLN
netto: 232.12 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 921 ISR Router
Cisco 921 ISR Router
C921-4P
  1787.58 PLN
netto: 1453.32 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 927 ISR Router
Cisco 927 ISR Router
C927-4PM
  2249.15 PLN
netto: 1828.58 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 881G FE Sec Router with Adv IP Serv, 3G Global GSM/HSPA
Cisco 881G FE Sec Router with Adv IP ...
CISCO881G-G-K9
  557.98 PLN
netto: 453.64 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, Charcoal, Standard Handset
Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, Charcoal, ...
CP-3905=
  268.45 PLN
netto: 218.25 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco UC Phone 6901, Charcoal, Standard handset
Cisco UC Phone 6901, Charcoal, Standard ...
CP-6901-C-K9=
  443.22 PLN
netto: 360.34 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 6921 UC Phone, Charcoal, Slimline Handset
Cisco 6921 UC Phone, Charcoal, Slimline ...
CP-6921-CL-K9=
  149.14 PLN
netto: 121.25 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco UC Phone 6941, Charcoal, Standard Handset
Cisco UC Phone 6941, Charcoal, Standard ...
CP-6941-C-K9=
  235.11 PLN
netto: 191.15 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 7832 IP Conference Station
Cisco 7832 IP Conference Station
CP-7832-K9=
  1588.73 PLN
netto: 1291.65 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 7915 UC Phone Grayscale Expansion Module
Cisco 7915 UC Phone Grayscale Expansion ...
CP-7915=
  158.81 PLN
netto: 129.11 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco
Cisco 7916 UC Phone Color Expansion ...
CP-7916
  939.14 PLN
netto: 763.53 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 8832 Base in charcoal color
Cisco 8832 Base in charcoal color
CP-8832-EU-K9=
  6077.09 PLN
netto: 4940.72 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco IP Phone 8865
Cisco IP Phone 8865
CP-8865-K9=
  1237.47 PLN
netto: 1006.07 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 9971 UC Phone Charcoal, Standard Handset
Cisco 9971 UC Phone Charcoal, Standard ...
CP-9971-C-K9=
  1846.08 PLN
netto: 1500.88 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 9971 UC Phone Charcoal, Slimline Handset
Cisco 9971 UC Phone Charcoal, Slimline ...
CP-9971-CL-K9
  943.24 PLN
netto: 766.86 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 7925G Desk Top Charger
Cisco 7925G Desk Top Charger
CP-CAM-C=
  503.37 PLN
netto: 409.24 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 7925G Desk Top Charger
Cisco 7925G Desk Top Charger
CP-DSKCH-7925G=
  167.13 PLN
netto: 135.88 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 531 Headset
Cisco 531 Headset
CP-HS-W-531-RJ=
  377.27 PLN
netto: 306.72 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco
Cisco 531 Headset
CP-HS-W-531-USBA=
  645.42 PLN
netto: 524.73 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco
Cisci 561 Headset
CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU
  1119.96 PLN
netto: 910.54 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4. Power supply type: Indoor, Power current type: AC-to-DC, Brand compatibility: Cisco. Product colour: Black
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4. Power supply type: ...
CP-PWR-CUBE-4
  130.16 PLN
netto: 105.82 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Third-Generation Wireless WAN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco Third-Generation Wireless WAN ...
EHWIC-3G-HSPA+7
  1335.68 PLN
netto: 1085.92 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 100Base-LX SFP for FE port
Cisco 100Base-LX SFP for FE port
GLC-FE-100LX=
  1073.56 PLN
netto: 872.81 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco MEM-CF-1GB
Cisco MEM-CF-1GB
MEM-CF-1GB
  659.61 PLN
netto: 536.27 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Chassis - 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Module
Cisco Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Chassis - ...
N7K-C7010-FAB-2=
  377.27 PLN
netto: 306.72 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Power Supply 30 Watt AC
Cisco Power Supply 30 Watt AC
PWR-30W-AC=
  487.57 PLN
netto: 396.40 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply
Cisco 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply
PWR-C2-250WAC=
  870.61 PLN
netto: 707.81 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco SF110D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch
Cisco SF110D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop ...
SF110D-08-EU
  164.03 PLN
netto: 133.36 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco SF350-48MP 48-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
Cisco SF350-48MP 48-port 10/100 POE ...
SF350-48MP-K9-EU
  3674.44 PLN
netto: 2987.35 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, ...
SFP-10G-LR-S=
  1365.85 PLN
netto: 1110.45 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Module, ...
SFP-10G-SR-S=
  1416.22 PLN
netto: 1151.40 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco SMB 10GBase-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
Cisco SMB 10GBase-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
SFP-H10GB-CU1M
  141.28 PLN
netto: 114.86 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco SMB 10GBase-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter
Cisco SMB 10GBase-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 ...
SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M=
  181.33 PLN
netto: 147.42 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco SMB 10GBase-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
Cisco SMB 10GBase-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
SFP-H10GB-CU5M
  129.17 PLN
netto: 105.02 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco SMB 12 Line IP Phone with Display, PoE and PC Port
Cisco SMB 12 Line IP Phone with ...
SPA509G
  867.05 PLN
netto: 704.92 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 3m Type 1 Stacking Cable
Cisco 3m Type 1 Stacking Cable
STACK-T1-3M=
  523.98 PLN
netto: 426.00 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Five Dimensions Sp. z o.o., Słomińskiego 15/506, 00-195 5 Warszawa, NIP: 5213783678, KRS: 0000688990, REGON: 367345163, kapitał zakładowy 1 500 000,00 PLN
© 2017-2022 Five Dimensions Sp. z o.o.  •  All Rights Reserved  •  designed by mouton.pl
 
Copyright © Five Dimensions Sp. z o.o.  |  All rights reserved