Nasza oferta

POKAŻ OPCJE WYSZUKIWANIA
Wybierz kategorię
Wybierz producenta
Rodzaj oferty
Sortowanie
Transceiver AA1403015-E6-C -
Transceiver AA1403015-E6-C -
AA1403015-E6-C
  124.01 PLN
netto: 100.82 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Moduł SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45) kompatybilny z Extreme Networks AA1419043-E6
Moduł SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45) ...
AA1419043-E6
  148.58 PLN
netto: 120.80 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Moduł SFP+ 10GBase-SR (LC) kompatybilny z Intel E10GSFPSR
Moduł SFP+ 10GBase-SR (LC) ...
E10GSFPSR-C
  126.00 PLN
netto: 102.44 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Moduł SFP+ 10GBase-LR (LC) kompatybilny z Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Moduł SFP+ 10GBase-LR (LC) ...
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C
  271.03 PLN
netto: 220.35 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Moduł SFP+ 10GBase-LR (LC) kompatybilny z Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Moduł SFP+ 10GBase-LR (LC) ...
EX-SFP-10G-LR-C
  306.63 PLN
netto: 249.29 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Moduł SFP+ 10GBase-SR (LC) kompatybilny z Juniper EX-SFP-10G-SR
Moduł SFP+ 10GBase-SR (LC) ...
EX-SFP-10G-SR-C
  123.80 PLN
netto: 100.65 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Moduł SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45) kompatybilny z Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T
Moduł SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45) ...
EX-SFP-1GE-TX-C
  122.75 PLN
netto: 99.80 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Moduł SFP 1000Base-BX, 1490nm kompatybilny z Cisco GLC-BX-D=
Moduł SFP 1000Base-BX, 1490nm ...
GLC-BX-D
  360.45 PLN
netto: 293.05 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Moduł SFP 1000Base-BX, 1310nm kompatybilny z Cisco GLC-BX-U=
Moduł SFP 1000Base-BX, 1310nm ...
GLC-BX-U
  90.01 PLN
netto: 73.18 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Transceiver GLC-GE-100FX-C -
Transceiver GLC-GE-100FX-C -
GLC-GE-100FX-C
  831.54 PLN
netto: 676.05 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-C)/(GLCLHSMC) - Silver
Cisco Transceiver ...
GLC-LH-SM-C
  76.21 PLN
netto: 61.96 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD-C -
Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD-C -
GLC-LH-SMD-C
  84.27 PLN
netto: 68.51 PLN
WIĘCEJ
ProLabs GLC-SX-MMD-C. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Stainless steel. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V. Width: 45 mm, Depth: 20 mm, Height: 115 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s
ProLabs GLC-SX-MMD-C. SFP transceiver ...
GLC-SX-MMD-C
  41.02 PLN
netto: 33.35 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Transceiver GLC-TE-C -
Transceiver GLC-TE-C -
GLC-TE-C
  154.49 PLN
netto: 125.60 PLN
WIĘCEJ
ProLabs ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Fiber cable diameters supported: 62.5/125, 50/125 µm, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Power consumption (typical
ProLabs ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC ...
J4859C-C
  61.66 PLN
netto: 50.13 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
ProLabs J9151A-C. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Colour of product: Silver. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V. Width: 45 mm, Depth: 20 mm, Height: 115 mm. Number
ProLabs J9151A-C. Data transfer rate ...
J9151A-C
  317.36 PLN
netto: 258.02 PLN
WIĘCEJ
MGBIC-LC09 -
MGBIC-LC09 -
MGBIC-LC09
  347.73 PLN
netto: 282.71 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - LC - LH - 40000 m
Cisco Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP - Fiber ...
MGBLH1
  126.89 PLN
netto: 103.16 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Transceiver MGBLX1-C -
Transceiver MGBLX1-C -
MGBLX1-C
  205.66 PLN
netto: 167.20 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
QSFP-100G-AOC3M -
QSFP-100G-AOC3M -
QSFP-100G-AOC3M
  1681.52 PLN
netto: 1367.09 PLN
WIĘCEJ
QSFP-100G-AOC5M-C -
QSFP-100G-AOC5M-C -
QSFP-100G-AOC5M-C
  1603.70 PLN
netto: 1303.82 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Transceiver QSFP-100G-CWDM4 -
Transceiver QSFP-100G-CWDM4 -
QSFP-100G-CWDM4
  1929.67 PLN
netto: 1568.84 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Adjunkt  moduł SFP+ kompatybilny z SFP-10G-LR-C
Adjunkt moduł SFP+ ...
SFP-10G-LR-C
  137.43 PLN
netto: 111.73 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-C. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-C. SFP transceiver ...
SFP-10G-SR-C
  122.56 PLN
netto: 99.64 PLN
WIĘCEJ
XBR-000192 -
XBR-000192 -
XBR-000192
  585.53 PLN
netto: 476.04 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Transceiver XFP-10G-S -
Transceiver XFP-10G-S -
XFP-10G-S
  339.37 PLN
netto: 275.91 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Digitus DK-2533-05/3. Cable length: 5 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex
Digitus DK-2533-05/3. Cable length: 5 ...
DK-2533-05/3
  51.41 PLN
netto: 41.80 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Adjunkt Cisco SMB MGBSX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
Adjunkt Cisco SMB MGBSX1 Compatible ...
MGBSX1-ADJ
  109.06 PLN
netto: 88.67 PLN
WIĘCEJ
AOC B2 22B2H LCD 21.5\
AOC B2 22B2H LCD 21.5" Full HD monitor
22B2H
  813.19 PLN
netto: 661.13 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
AOC G2 27G2AE/BK LCD 27\
AOC G2 27G2AE/BK LCD 27" Full HD monitor
27G2AE/BK
  2220.78 PLN
netto: 1805.51 PLN
WIĘCEJ
AOC C24G2U/BK 23.8\
AOC C24G2U/BK 23.8" Full HD Curved ...
C24G2U/BK
  2085.37 PLN
netto: 1695.42 PLN
WIĘCEJ
 Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
 Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5m 10G ...
CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M
  339.34 PLN
netto: 275.89 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
 Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
 Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1m 10G ...
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
  496.62 PLN
netto: 403.76 PLN
WIĘCEJ
RT-N12E - Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) - Ethernet LAN - Black - Metallic
RT-N12E - Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) - Ethernet ...
90-IG29002M01-3PA0-
  175.40 PLN
netto: 142.60 PLN
WIĘCEJ
ASUS VG278QF 27\
ASUS VG278QF 27" LCD Full HD monitor
90LM03P3-B02370
  1926.23 PLN
netto: 1566.04 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Asus TUF Gaming VG27AQ 27\
Asus TUF Gaming VG27AQ 27" LCD ...
90LM0500-B01370
  3774.67 PLN
netto: 3068.84 PLN
WIĘCEJ
POLY SAVI 7300. Product type: Headset, Wearing style: Handheld, Recommended usage: Office/Call center. Connectivity technology: Wireless, Frequency band: 0.0000068 GHz, Wireless range: 180 m. Ear coupling: Circumaural, Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz.
POLY SAVI 7300. Product type: Headset, ...
215202-05
  1837.46 PLN
netto: 1493.87 PLN
WIĘCEJ
ASUS PRIME H310M-E R2.0. Processor manufacturer: Intel, Processor socket: LGA 1151 (Socket H4), Compatible processor series: Intel® CoreT i3, Intel Core i5, Intel Core i7. Supported memory types: DDR4-SDRAM, Maximum internal memory: 32 GB, Memory slots ty
ASUS PRIME H310M-E R2.0. Processor ...
90MB0Z20-M0EAY0
  769.62 PLN
netto: 625.71 PLN
WIĘCEJ
ASUS PRIME B550M-K. Processor manufacturer: AMD, Processor socket: Socket AM4, Compatible processor series: AMD Ryzen 3 3rd Gen, 3rd Generation AMD Ryzen 5, 3rd Generation AMD Ryzen 7, 3rd Generation AMD.... Supported memory types: DDR4-SDRAM, Maximum int
ASUS PRIME B550M-K. Processor ...
90MB14V0-M0EAY0
  1093.04 PLN
netto: 888.65 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
BenQ Zowie XL2411P 24\
BenQ Zowie XL2411P 24" LCD Full HD ...
9H.LGPLB.QBE
  1643.14 PLN
netto: 1335.89 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9240-4i Four-Port 6Gb/s PCI Express SATA+SAS RAID Controller
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9240-4i Four-Port ...
LSI00199
  2398.68 PLN
netto: 1950.15 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Brocade XBR-000147 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)
Brocade XBR-000147 8GBase-SW Fibre ...
XBR-000147
  308.42 PLN
netto: 250.75 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Brocade XBR-000153 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
Brocade XBR-000153 8GBase-LW Fibre ...
XBR-000153
  179.58 PLN
netto: 146.00 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Netgear JGS524E. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 24. Full duplex. MAC address table: 16000 entries, Switching capacity: 48 Gb
Netgear JGS524E. Switch type: Managed, ...
JGS524E-200EUS
  1140.03 PLN
netto: 926.85 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 19\
Cisco 19" Rack Mount Kit for 180X/181X
ACS-1800-RM-19
  130.47 PLN
netto: 106.07 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 19\
Cisco 19" Rack Mount Kit for ...
ACS-2900-RM-19
  514.08 PLN
netto: 417.95 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 19\
Cisco 19" Rack Mount Kit for Cisco ...
ACS-3900-RM-19
  84.89 PLN
netto: 69.02 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Dipole Antenna
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Dipole Antenna
AIR-ANT2422DG-R=
  39.61 PLN
netto: 32.20 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Articulated Dipole Antenna
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Articulated ...
AIR-ANT2422DW-R=
  83.50 PLN
netto: 67.89 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Aironet Very Short 2.4 GHz Omnidirectional Antenna
Cisco Aironet Very Short 2.4 GHz ...
AIR-ANT2422SDW-R=
  78.42 PLN
netto: 63.76 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., Blk, RP-TNC
Cisco 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole ...
AIR-ANT2524DB-R
  111.50 PLN
netto: 90.65 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., White, RP-TNC
Cisco 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole ...
AIR-ANT2524DW-R=
  134.40 PLN
netto: 109.27 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Articulated Dipole Antenna
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz Articulated ...
AIR-ANT4941
  42.62 PLN
netto: 34.65 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Aironet 3.5-dBi Dipole Antenna
Cisco Aironet 3.5-dBi Dipole Antenna
AIR-ANT5135DG-R
  303.75 PLN
netto: 246.95 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Aironet 4 dBi Omnidirectional Antenna
Cisco Aironet 4 dBi Omnidirectional ...
AIR-ANT5140V-R=
  80.42 PLN
netto: 65.38 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 150 ft. Ultra Low Loss Cable RP-TNC(M) RP-TNC(F)
Cisco 150 ft. Ultra Low Loss Cable ...
AIR-CAB150ULL-R
  1027.97 PLN
netto: 835.75 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco AIR Line Cord Central Europe
Cisco AIR Line Cord Central Europe
AIR-PWR-CORD-CE=
  17.87 PLN
netto: 14.53 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Power Injector (802.3af) for AP 1600, 2600 and 3600 w/o mod
Cisco Power Injector (802.3af) for AP ...
AIR-PWRINJ5
  231.65 PLN
netto: 188.33 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco ASA 5505 Wall Mount Kit
Cisco ASA 5505 Wall Mount Kit
ASA5505-WALL-MNT=
  610.84 PLN
netto: 496.62 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco ATA 192 2-Port Analog Telephone Adapter for Multiplatform
Cisco ATA 192 2-Port Analog Telephone ...
ATA192-3PW-K9
  910.25 PLN
netto: 740.04 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 2901 Multi Service Router, 2 Port, 11 Slot, 2 x PVDM,
Cisco 2901 Multi Service Router, 2 ...
C2901-VSEC-CUBE/K9
  3887.65 PLN
netto: 3160.69 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module with DFC4
Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series Gigabit ...
C6800-48P-TX=
  45270.53 PLN
netto: 36805.31 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 881 FastEthernet Secure Router with Embedded 3.7G MC8705
Cisco 881 FastEthernet Secure Router ...
C881G+7-K9
  843.72 PLN
netto: 685.95 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers
Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services ...
C886VA-K9
  454.79 PLN
netto: 369.75 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 921 ISR Router
Cisco 921 ISR Router
C921-4P
  2762.63 PLN
netto: 2246.04 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 927 ISR Router
Cisco 927 ISR Router
C927-4PM
  3636.70 PLN
netto: 2956.67 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, Charcoal, Standard Handset
Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, Charcoal, ...
CP-3905=
  750.66 PLN
netto: 610.29 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco UC Phone 6901, Charcoal, Standard handset
Cisco UC Phone 6901, Charcoal, Standard ...
CP-6901-C-K9=
  684.97 PLN
netto: 556.89 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 6921 UC Phone, Charcoal, Slimline Handset
Cisco 6921 UC Phone, Charcoal, Slimline ...
CP-6921-CL-K9=
  230.48 PLN
netto: 187.38 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco UC Phone 6941, Charcoal, Standard Handset
Cisco UC Phone 6941, Charcoal, Standard ...
CP-6941-C-K9=
  371.89 PLN
netto: 302.35 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 7832 IP Conference Station
Cisco 7832 IP Conference Station
CP-7832-K9=
  2905.86 PLN
netto: 2362.49 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 7915 UC Phone Grayscale Expansion Module
Cisco 7915 UC Phone Grayscale Expansion ...
CP-7915=
  261.97 PLN
netto: 212.98 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco
Cisco 7916 UC Phone Color Expansion ...
CP-7916
  1451.40 PLN
netto: 1180.00 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco IP Phone 8865
Cisco IP Phone 8865
CP-8865-K9=
  1700.29 PLN
netto: 1382.35 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 9971 UC Phone Charcoal, Standard Handset
Cisco 9971 UC Phone Charcoal, Standard ...
CP-9971-C-K9=
  2932.81 PLN
netto: 2384.40 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 9971 UC Phone Charcoal, Slimline Handset
Cisco 9971 UC Phone Charcoal, Slimline ...
CP-9971-CL-K9
  987.31 PLN
netto: 802.69 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 7925G Desk Top Charger
Cisco 7925G Desk Top Charger
CP-CAM-C=
  747.86 PLN
netto: 608.02 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 7925G Desk Top Charger
Cisco 7925G Desk Top Charger
CP-DSKCH-7925G=
  217.41 PLN
netto: 176.76 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 531 Headset
Cisco 531 Headset
CP-HS-W-531-RJ=
  609.07 PLN
netto: 495.18 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco
Cisco 531 Headset
CP-HS-W-531-USBA=
  997.47 PLN
netto: 810.95 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco
Cisci 561 Headset
CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU
  1730.86 PLN
netto: 1407.20 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4. Power supply type: Indoor, Power current type: AC-to-DC, Brand compatibility: Cisco. Product colour: Black
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4. Power supply type: ...
CP-PWR-CUBE-4
  201.17 PLN
netto: 163.55 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Third-Generation Wireless WAN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco Third-Generation Wireless WAN ...
EHWIC-3G-HSPA+7
  1892.53 PLN
netto: 1538.64 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Moduł SFP 1000Base-EX, 1310nm kompatybilny z Cisco GLC-EX-SMD=
Moduł SFP 1000Base-EX, 1310nm ...
GLC-EX-SMD
  148.97 PLN
netto: 121.11 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco 100Base-LX SFP for FE port
Cisco 100Base-LX SFP for FE port
GLC-FE-100LX=
  333.98 PLN
netto: 271.53 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco MEM-CF-1GB
Cisco MEM-CF-1GB
MEM-CF-1GB
  1043.26 PLN
netto: 848.18 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Chassis - 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Module
Cisco Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Chassis - ...
N7K-C7010-FAB-2=
  560.36 PLN
netto: 455.58 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco Power Supply 30 Watt AC
Cisco Power Supply 30 Watt AC
PWR-30W-AC=
  690.88 PLN
netto: 561.69 PLN
WIĘCEJ KUPUJĘ
Cisco 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply
Cisco 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply
PWR-C2-250WAC=
  1331.06 PLN
netto: 1082.16 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Cisco SF110D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch
Cisco SF110D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop ...
SF110D-08-EU
  262.92 PLN
netto: 213.76 PLN
WIĘCEJ
Five Dimensions Sp. z o.o., Słomińskiego 15/506, 00-195 5 Warszawa, NIP: 5213783678, KRS: 0000688990, REGON: 367345163, kapitał zakładowy 1 500 000,00 PLN
© 2017-2024 Five Dimensions Sp. z o.o.  •  All Rights Reserved  •  designed by mouton.pl
 
Copyright © Five Dimensions Sp. z o.o.  |  All rights reserved